Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 

Góllövőlista Nyugat, 2016-2017. év 18. forduló

 

1. HUJBER TAMÁS 13 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
2. KISS KÁROLY 12 TATABÁNYA FC  
3. MELCZER VILMOS 11 ÉRDI VSE  
4. WEITNER ÁDÁM 10 CSORNAI SE  
5. TÓTH LÁSZLÓ 9 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC  
5. KENESEI KRISZTIÁN 9 III. KER. TVE  
5. TÓTH BARNA 9 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
8. ZAMOSTNY BALÁZS 8 ETO FC GYŐR  
8. SIMON ANDRÁS 8 CSORNAI SE  
10. SZABÓ ZSOLT 7 FC AJKA  
10. HANZL MÁTÉ 7 FC AJKA  
10. BELICZKY GERGŐ 7 ETO FC GYŐR  
10. POLARECZKI ROLAND 7 HÉVÍZ SK  
10. SEJBEN VIKTOR 7 VIDEOTON FC II.  
10. KABÁT PÉTER 7 ETO FC GYŐR  
16. SZABÓ LUKAS 6 ETO FC GYŐR  
16. TÖMÖSVÁRI BÁLINT 6 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
16. MAGASFÖLDI JÓZSEF 6 ETO FC GYŐR  
16. CSIZMADIA ZOLTÁN 6 ÉRDI VSE  
16. NÉMETH GÁBOR 6 CSEPEL FC  
16. LŐRINCZY ATTILA 6 FC AJKA  
22. KOVÁCS GÁBOR 5 FC AJKA  
22. VITTMAN ÁDÁM 5 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC  
22. KOVÁCS ZSOLT PÉTER 5 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
22. NAGY KRISZTIÁN 5 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
22. KASZAI GÁBOR 5 III. KER. TVE  
27. HUDÁK MARTIN 4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
27. HORVÁTH DÁNIEL 4 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC  
27. TÁRKÁNYI GERGŐ 4 ÉRDI VSE  
27. PÁL DÁVID 4 FC AJKA  
27. PÁLFALVI CSABA 4 III. KER. TVE  
27. KOVÁCS SÁNDOR 4 VIDEOTON FC II.  
27. KOVÁTS ZOLTÁN 4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
27. KATONA ATTILA 4 TATABÁNYA FC  
27. JOVÁNCZAI ZOLTÁN 4 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
27. CSISZÁR ZOLTÁN 4 ÉRDI VSE  
27. KULCSÁR KORNÉL 4 ETO FC GYŐR  
27. CSORDÁS SIMON TIBOR 4 FC AJKA  
27. HORVÁTH LEVENTE 4 III. KER. TVE  
27. KONDOR KRISTÓF 4 VIDEOTON FC II.  
27. MAGYARI SZILÁRD 4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
42. HORVÁTH GÉZA 3 CSEPEL FC  
42. BOZSOKI IMRE 3 ÉRDI VSE  
42. KELEMEN PATRIK 3 ÉRDI VSE  
42. VADÁSZ VIKTOR 3 ETO FC GYŐR  
42. KERTÉSZ TAMÁS 3 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
42. PÖLÖSKEI ZSOLT 3 VIDEOTON FC II.  
42. FUJSZ RICHÁRD 3 HÉVÍZ SK  
42. BARTHA ROLAND 3 III. KER. TVE  
42. SOMODI ÁDÁM NÁNDOR 3 CSEPEL FC  
42. PEKLER BARNA 3 KOMÁROM VSE  
42. KOLLEGA KRISZTIÁN 3 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
42. SERFŐZŐ BENCE 3 CSORNAI SE  
42. DÁVID LEVENTE 3 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
42. PÁLFI DÁVID 3 HÉVÍZ SK  
42. PAKU ROLAND 3 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
42. HONTI ATTILA ZSOLT 3 ÉRDI VSE  
42. PINTÉR NIKOLASZ 3 ÉRDI VSE  
42. BALÁZSOVICS MÁTÉ 3 ÉRDI VSE  
60. CSONKA PATRIK 2 KOMÁROM VSE  
60. MEZŐSSY LEVENTE 2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
60. VARGA BENCE 2 VIDEOTON FC II.  
60. NAGY ÁDÁM 2 ETO FC GYŐR  
60. SZŰCS LÁSZLÓ 2 III. KER. TVE  
60. BOBÁL GERGELY 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
60. KOVÁCS GYÖRGY 2 HÉVÍZ SK  
60. BOGNÁR BENCE 2 VLS VESZPRÉM  
60. SZILÁGYI MÁTÉ 2 III. KER. TVE  
60. SCHILLER PATRIK 2 VIDEOTON FC II.  
60. HERJECZKI KRISTÓF 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
60. FARKAS ZOLTÁN 2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
60. KOVÁCS DÁNIEL 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
60. LŐRINCZ BENCE 2 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
60. BÍRÓ ÁKOS 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
60. TÓTH KEVE 2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
60. LUKÁCS DÁNIEL 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
60. NOVÁK MÁTYÁS 2 DIÓSD  
60. HAVAS ATTILA 2 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
60. SUSCSÁK MÁTÉ 2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
60. KIS BALÁZS 2 III. KER. TVE  
60. BÍRÓ ANDRÁS 2 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC  
60. WÁGNER RICHÁRD JÓZSEF 2 DIÓSD  
60. PÁKAI GERGŐ LÓRÁNT 2 FC AJKA  
60. HUSZÁRIK ZSOLT 2 TATABÁNYA FC  
60. CSIKÓS SÁNDOR 2 CSORNAI SE  
60. KOVÁCS TAMÁS 2 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
60. BARCZI DÁVID 2 VIDEOTON FC II.  
60. SIMIGLA ATTILA 2 KOMÁROM VSE  
60. RÁCZ FERENC 2 ETO FC GYŐR  
60. SKRIBA MÁTÉ 2 FC AJKA  
60. NAGY OLIVÉR 2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
60. CZANIK KÁROLY 2 CSORNAI SE  
60. HARASZKÓ SÁNDOR 2 CSEPEL FC  
60. CSÁSZÁR ATTILA 2 CSORNAI SE  
60. PÁPAI KRISTÓF 2 VIDEOTON FC II.  
60. MARUSKA VITALIJ IVANOVICS 2 KOMÁROM VSE  
60. PALMES RAUL-IOAN 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
60. TOTH HENRIK JEAN-LOUIS ÉMILE ATTILA 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
60. KABANGU JOHN`S KADIMA 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
100. LÉNÁRT ANDRÁS 1 VIDEOTON FC II.  
100. MOLNÁR AMBRUS PÉTER 1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
100. KŐRIS KRISZTIÁN 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
100. BUSAI TAMÁS 1 CSEPEL FC  
100. FISLI ANDRÁS 1 CSEPEL FC  
100. VASS PATRIK 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
100. FÜREDI ÁDÁM 1 CSORNAI SE  
100. MÓDI VIKTOR 1 KOMÁROM VSE  
100. SOÓS PÉTER 1 KOMÁROM VSE  
100. MOLNÁR MARCELL 1 VLS VESZPRÉM  
100. ÓVÁRI ZSOLT 1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
100. FARKAS VIKTOR 1 TATABÁNYA FC  
100. VARGA RÓBERT 1 ETO FC GYŐR  
100. CSERVENKA GERGŐ 1 DIÓSD  
100. TÓTH NORBERT 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
100. DANCSECS DÁNIEL 1 SÁRVÁR FC  
100. ÁCS MARTIN 1 VLS VESZPRÉM  
100. PINTÉR ANDRÁS 1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
100. NAGY ZOLTÁN DÁNIEL 1 SÁRVÁR FC  
100. GYAGYA ATTILA LEHEL 1 ETO FC GYŐR  
100. HÁZI BENCE 1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
100. HOÓS PATRIK 1 SÁRVÁR FC  
100. KUN BENJAMIN 1 SÁRVÁR FC  
100. BELICZKY GERGŐ 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
100. RAJOS GÁBOR 1 SÁRVÁR FC  
100. BALÁZS GERGŐ LÁSZLÓ 1 DIÓSD  
100. BALLA ÁDÁM 1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC  
100. GYURJÁN BENCE 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
100. BÁNHIDI BENCE 1 DIÓSD  
100. TÖLGYESI VIKTOR 1 FC AJKA  
100. KISS DÁVID 1 III. KER. TVE  
100. FOLMER KRISZTIÁN 1 CSORNAI SE  
100. DOMOKOS BÁLINT 1 III. KER. TVE  
100. KOROZMÁN NORBERT 1 ÉRDI VSE  
100. LENGYEL DÁNIEL 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
100. IMRE JÁNOS 1 SÁRVÁR FC  
100. PROSSER DÁNIEL BÁLINT 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
100. SOÓS DÁVID 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
100. EL-SHERIF OMAR 1 DIÓSD  
100. KATONA KÁROLY 1 TATABÁNYA FC  
100. LIPCSEI ÁDÁM 1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
100. LENCSÉS BALÁZS 1 VIDEOTON FC II.  
100. PALLAGI GÁBOR BOTOND 1 ÉRDI VSE  
100. KERÉKGYÁRTÓ DÁVID 1 CSORNAI SE  
100. SZABÓ LEVENTE BOTOND 1 VLS VESZPRÉM  
100. FÜLEKI NORBERT 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II.  
100. GÖBLYÖS DÁNIEL TAMÁS 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
100. SCHMIDTKA BALÁZS 1 DIÓSD  
100. MARSAI MÁTÉ 1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC  
100. BÉVÁRDI ZSOMBOR 1 VIDEOTON FC II.  
100. RÓZSAHEGYI DOMINIK 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
100. GERGÉNYI BENCE 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
100. ZSIGMOND BENCE 1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
100. HESZ OLIVÉR 1 CSEPEL FC  
100. FODOR ÁKOS 1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.  
100. BURCSIK MARTIN 1 VLS VESZPRÉM  
100. ALASZTICS BENJAMIN 1 KOMÁROM VSE  
100. HAJMÁSI RAJMUND 1 KOMÁROM VSE  
100. LAKATOS GERGŐ 1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
100. ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL PÉTER NORBERT 1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
100. REBŐK IMRE GERGELY 1 TATABÁNYA FC  
100. VADAS ZALÁN 1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC  
100. GÁLFI LÁSZLÓ 1 III. KER. TVE  
100. HORVÁTH VALENTIN 1 VLS VESZPRÉM  
100. TÓTH CSABA 1 CSEPEL FC  
100. MÁRTON ANDRÁS 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
100. VÁCZI DÁNIEL 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II.  
100. HORVÁTH TAMÁS 1 TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC  
100. KOMÓDI KEVIN 1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.

 

 
 

Facebook

Hirdetések

 

szem2.jpg


MLSZ

mlsz.jpg


NB3 TV

nb3-tvweb.jpg



Archívum

Naptár
<< Október >>
<< 2017 >>
Ke Sze Csü Szo Va
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31